Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£112,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+86.5%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+51.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£44,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+56.3%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties