Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOMERVILLE LEA, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP15 5LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+30.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+80.6%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£83,918 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,082
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP15 5LH
← Back to All Properties