Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, UPLAND DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+246.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WF
← Back to All Properties