Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+17.9%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties