25, THE DOWNINGS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£187,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,500+139.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+159.5%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1