Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSTOCK RECTORY RESIDENTIAL HOME, THE GREEN, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,230,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.3%
Price Change
+£1,643,623 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,230,000
+280.3%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Other
+£1,643,623 from previous sale
Sale #2
£586,377
Sold on 11 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4DT
← Back to All Properties