Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,750
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,750
-8.8%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+6.8%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1LH
← Back to All Properties