Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MIRABELLE WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SQ
← Back to All Properties