Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LIVERY HOUSE, STUD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7TN
← Back to All Properties