Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+45.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,995
+4.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+93.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SF
← Back to All Properties