Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VERA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+37.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+59.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TT
← Back to All Properties