16, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£81,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,000+180.0%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1