4, SADDLERS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+12.2%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1