Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, OYSTER QUAY, PORT WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4TE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000
-17.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£292,000
-1.0%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.1%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4TE
← Back to All Properties