Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,750
+39.1%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JN
← Back to All Properties