Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CREDITON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+26.5%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+41.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5HU
← Back to All Properties