Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ALEXANDRA ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£267,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£617,500
+76.4%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£267,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
+12.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8HT
← Back to All Properties