Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HERSHAM ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+51.6%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+51.4%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£403,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1LE
← Back to All Properties