Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALGIERS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+20.1%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+86.1%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6PH
← Back to All Properties