Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEBLE ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,550
+6.2%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 7ED
← Back to All Properties