52, STRATHMORE AVENUE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+29.6%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1