KERBECK, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,500+38.1%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+145.8%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+69.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1