23, STONEHILL CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+5.2%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+224.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+15.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1