Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+57.4%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+149.4%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£88,363 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,137
Sold on 24 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LY
← Back to All Properties