120, HAMPSHIRE ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 9FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+5.1%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£589,950
Sold on 26 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1