17, LINNET CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.3%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+250.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+7.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1