Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,750
+1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+67.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GE
← Back to All Properties