Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STACY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+19.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+26.1%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+17.3%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+226.3%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1JN
← Back to All Properties