Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,343,122
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.7%
Price Change
+£1,090,042 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,343,122
+430.7%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,090,042 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,080
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties