18, CULFORD AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 9BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+10.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+135.6%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+80.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1