15, CARR MANOR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 5AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.1%
Price Change
+£135,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+397.1%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£135,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1