Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+52.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9NP
← Back to All Properties