Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21, LINTON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.4%
Price Change
-£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-89.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Other
-£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-2.6%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+13.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Other
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,900
+147.9%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Other
+£50,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 29 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TW
← Back to All Properties