Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHILTON WAY, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.7%
Price Change
+£281,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+209.7%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0JR
← Back to All Properties