Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56B, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+89.8%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+11.8%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NZ
← Back to All Properties