Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PICKERING DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9GT
← Back to All Properties