47, FRONT STREET, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU1 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+37.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500+147.3%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1