2, FIR GARTH, CLEATOR MOOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA25 5HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£7,605 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£87,500+9.5%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£7,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,895
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1