Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SAXON COURT, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-16.1%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RG
← Back to All Properties