45, WELLINGTON STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+14.8%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000-1.8%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+37.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+115.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£106,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+13.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1