Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUSKETTS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+173.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£317,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7AE
← Back to All Properties