60, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+61.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+8.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+102.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1