Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EGREMONT STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+59.2%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SA
← Back to All Properties