FLAT 5, GRANGE HOUSE, PATRICIA CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+20.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+54.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+50.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1