Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, YEW TREE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,450
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,450
+90.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+39.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8RF
← Back to All Properties