Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+98.3%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties