Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAYGARTH, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-0.8%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,250
+19.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6HF
← Back to All Properties