Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BALFOUR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+174.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NG
← Back to All Properties