Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DANZIGER WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,625
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.9%
Price Change
+£85,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,625
+203.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5DG
← Back to All Properties