Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,500
+22.5%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+15.1%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+274.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties